Liberty Uk Limited

Company Info

Liberty Uk Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-12-22, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Liberty Uk Limited registered office address is Stac An Fhuran, Port Kilcheran, Oban. The postal code for this address is PA34 5UG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Liberty Uk Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sanjay UK Limited,

Liberty Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLiberty Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC214089
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-22-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2001-05-02

    Liberty Uk Limited

  • 2000-12-22

    Sanjay UK Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


trinity centre dalstonnt wholesale birminghamsanam sweet centre manchesterstockport masonic halllanix ukargent developerskantar media ealingthe mortgage broker st neotsnorit uksimon blythe estate agentsbrownhills motorhomes ltdmotorline newportmidlands motors ltdbespoke connectionsgranite systems kirkcaldyfootball factory knottingleyr&m car sales elginbrownhill motorhomes for salethe woodman fernhamgeoff hobbs haulagebrand vaughan estate agentsalcontrol hawardenpinhoe dental centresitges hills villasceta insurancetoolstream yeovilfdr basildonanglo austrian patisserieaccident injury solicitors boltonsogefi filtration tredegarbasmati locks heathmichelmore hughes totnesorchid orthopedic solutions sheffieldparadiso pizza farnworthwoodland kitchens ballymenatyre bay direct redditchcobra car salescharcoal grill knaphilllewis motors cardiffnaio environmental ltdtimeshare councilmike brewer net worthsw4 0hjhuntsman hotel shirenewtonseh windows & doors ltdksd haulagebespoke connectionsmarron civil engineeringsabai sheffieldhavwoods accessoriestufwell glassgolden horse northwichstockport internet carsfirst call inksstairway joineryb&m parkgatefinancial fitness greenockmillfield house yeadonphilip kingsley green streetcredit union ballynahinchchevron aircraft maintenance limitedkingsley pike chippenhammoorcroft group stockportemslie tarrant estate agents eastbournelookers trade centre bristolwelding supplies doncasterazebra umbrellanaylors finance ltdroosters piri piri southamptonautoparts pontypriddchelsfield equestrian centrejust juelsrobsons doncasterdon amott lakesidetollard court bournemouthroosters piri piri southamptonleeming bar 4x4