Complete Solutions (Scotland) Ltd.

Company Info

Complete Solutions (Scotland) Ltd. was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-05-10, so it has been on the market for seventeen years.

According to Companies House register, Complete Solutions (Scotland) Ltd. registered office address is 38 Marchmont Road, Edinburgh, Edinburgh. The postal code for this address is EH9 1HX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Complete Solutions (Scotland) Ltd. principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hmo Solutions Limited,

Complete Solutions (Scotland) Ltd. net worth increased by 63,02%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £329066 in year 2013 to £536435 in 2014.

Complete Solutions (Scotland) Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameComplete Solutions (Scotland) Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC219031
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-10-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2004-03-12

    Complete Solutions (Scotland) Ltd.

  • 2001-05-10

    Hmo Solutions Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • COMPLETE SOLUTIONS (SCOTLAND) LTD.
    38 Marchmont Road, Edinburgh, Midlothian EH9 1HX, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • GLENHAM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
    41 Argyle Place, Edinburgh, Edinburgh, Midlothian EH9 1JT, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • HAWTHORNBANK LIMITED
    15 Blackford Road, Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh EH9 2DT, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • MANORSTONE PROPERTIES LIMITED
    3 Mayfield Terrace, Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh EH9 1RU, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • SUMMERHALL MANAGEMENT LTD
    3/1 Summerhall Square, Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh EH9 1QD, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • UMEGA LIMITED
    1 Marchmont Crescent, Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh EH9 1HN, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Reviews


Related pages


ace bates skip hireholmatro ukwholesale halal sweetsarzoo witneysportsafe uk ltdrobson estates doncasterwh lung manchesterfirst call inks eastbournemelvin clarkes carshaltondry cleaners brecknock roadpremier logistics uk ltdall things lovely jubblykeela glenrotheseckersley propertygym 360 peterleeindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndvan sales staffordshiregoodchilds wolverhamptonascot cars taxiukcamerastoreflingers party shopweng wah buffetarthur bryant coinssherwood oaks leisuredoors plus derehamha8 6ag the hivegasp clothing uksunnybank equestrian centreperi peri leagrave roadsalford supply deskspecsavers middlesbroughrebound gymnastics clubbelgarum property managementmidland sports and classicsgrosvenor properties brightonec drummondnice n naughty chestershuropody eastbourneredwood cricketlancashire carpetscottage of content bidfordwebuyanyhouse reviewssunlite blindsuav tactical systemsjim davies tyres beaufortngage railblue chip marketing manchestersian formworkscratch meals ltdkingfisher resources management ltdmamma mia bedfordkudox radiator reviewlookers trade centre bristolgiles funeral directors bromsgrovestockton bed centrewall coatings ltd gosportlime garagesamiros washingtonhaggerston castle campinghasbury motors halesowenfriday ads west sussexulidia housing associationyeoman and owensucden financialtogher constructionandrews estate agents keynshamgeoff boormanaple milton keynesjewsons wimbledonmitchell estate agents new miltonac wilgarpakeeza dairiesspecsavers chelmsley woodsabai sheffieldyalding taxis