Loch Ness Gifts Limited

Company Info

Loch Ness Gifts Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-04-11, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Loch Ness Gifts Limited registered office address is Loch Ness Gifts The Green, Drumnadrochit, Drumnadrochit. The postal code for this address is IV63 6TX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Loch Ness Gifts Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Loch Ness Nessie Shop Ltd, Loch Ness Clansman Hotel Limited,

Loch Ness Gifts Limited net worth increased by 18,28%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £323481 in year 2014 to £382628 in 2015.

Loch Ness Gifts Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLoch Ness Gifts Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC230212
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-11-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2008-02-19

    Loch Ness Gifts Limited

  • 2004-05-12

    Loch Ness Clansman Hotel Limited

  • 2002-04-11

    Loch Ness Nessie Shop Ltd

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


konstructa glasgowdiscount pram centrekrishna sarees alpertoncrunchy plus darwenadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedthe old rectory wenvoeroundabout cars birminghamnorman clark gunsmithsadventureland merthyrdmn logisticsbutton nose bramhallmelton hardwarebn3 1renash estate agents tringsabai roomsbrazilian waxing company manchestermoy park portadownalligator self storage wednesburywoks wong portsmouthuk auto spares shildonhadland care groupatlantis estate agents readingcain and fuller lettingsdewis centre for independent livingteejay travelol7 0nzandros stakisle mange tout manchesterportrack lane bed centrebrowns hawkingejpm contract cleanersoim underwritingcoldene castorschartford homes leedsanglers retreat lalehamcarstar leeds reviewsjdd furnituremidland futsalbjp estate agents carmarthenshirekitchen flair lostock hall prestonascotts cabastra blinds castlefordnewquay plasticskingswood construction london ltdbelgrave propertiesfortune inn worthingmike brewer net worthwoks wong portsmouthpetherbridge bassraiceland deeside industrial estatetobar group tradingmashs deane roadnabarro mcallisterapollo leeds taxinov mission products uk ltdlavery rowe advertisingsweet peas nursery garforthdr alison cronin agepfc wokingham roadlightcliffe motorsurban angels llanharanrajas drake streetapd chippenhameskbridge medical practicesugarhouse leedsyorkshire jrlstation cars altrinchamhouses for sale tempo road enniskillenthistle windowsrajas rochdale drake streetranchers walton valederoka hitchinblueberry consultantsdiamond windows mansfieldpowder coating stockportrobertsons of elgintollgate clinicthe plough hotel oswaldtwistleessex stamp auctions