Sheila Fleet Jewellery

Company Info

Sheila Fleet Jewellery was founded in year 2002 as a Private Unlimited Company. The company was established on 2002-11-07, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Sheila Fleet Jewellery registered office address is Old Schoolhouse, Tankerness, Tankerness. The postal code for this address is KW17 2QR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sheila Fleet Jewellery principal business activity number is 32120 which means Manufacture of jewellery and related articles . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sheila Fleet Jewellery Limited,

Sheila Fleet Jewellery net worth increased by 128,05%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £413621 in year 2011 to £943243 in 2012.

Sheila Fleet Jewellery on map

Company Details

Company NameSheila Fleet Jewellery
Company CategoryPrivate Unlimited Company
Company NumberSC239264
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-07-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32120

Previous Names

  • 2013-12-24

    Sheila Fleet Jewellery

  • 2002-11-07

    Sheila Fleet Jewellery Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


saracens solicitorsrosewood car sales colchesterpramac generators ukkbpbemerald beauty pontypriddjewell wright ltdfuel bar covent gardentollgate clinicst austell lightinggogo pizza swindonjz machtechpratts taxis durhamsert-mst plcsurfdome storesparagon labels spaldingnamulas pensiontony and guy stratfordsumac precision engineeringthe haywoods groupautovillage cheltenhamheavenly desserts leicesterthurrock engineeringbedazzlparadise garage downham marketparadiso pizza farnworthfsg property servicesmystique interiors stockportgs cars stoke newingtonmilburys thornburysurfdome reviewsclockhouse cars beckenhamemf trade signs3d centre boltoncartridge world chesterorbital recruitment mansfieldtandoori nights derbystation garage aberdeenmistry medicalmakerfield mot centrekashmir halal meatblp northern ltdwh lung supermarketsevern trent pension schemebuzby and blue chichesterstudent rooms 4 plymouthpad lettings grimsbyhazelwells estate agents westhoughtonwaterbridge estatescentury emporium southallhumberstones jewellers barrowfordlycamobile uk limitedcmw cars wallingtonrattan direct reviewsfloors direct birminghambeco wallformveale nixonbedazzl hatton gardengallones northamptonsherwood oaks leisurevalentino pizza bearwoodashton alarmslouth volksworldwcm europeage concern northamptonshiresolo capital partners llpangels cafe mildenhallfleet auctions coalvillehogs of fifea1 steel peterboroughbakewell and horner wallasey