Tsquared Group Limited

Company Info

Tsquared Group Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-01-09, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Tsquared Group Limited registered office address is Optimus Building 2 Robroyston Oval, Nova Technology Park, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G33 1AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tsquared Group Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dalglen (No. 860) Limited,

Tsquared Group Limited net worth increased by 9,29%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3479026 in year 2014 to £3802391 in 2015.

Tsquared Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTsquared Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC242071
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-09-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2003-02-28

    Tsquared Group Limited

  • 2003-01-09

    Dalglen (No. 860) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


foort taylersalford van hirecheltenham mowerscedar care homes bristolmotorman bristola&g skip hiretonner johns rattilanika restaurant halifaxcurveball leisureelemis avonmouth bristolpriory car salesshoda sauceswest midlands basketball leaguebrm computerspremex boltonazeems keighleycollister and gloverrobsons of spaldingdiscount builders gravesendpeter fowler electricaltobar group trading limitedskyjack publishingkingswood daycare nurserywindow wise herefordcake box southallpowerplay ukpink ladies escortsbikedock solutionscrusader cabsbabs powellpoloniusz uksalford supply deskrobsons estates doncastersouth essex stockholdersricky tomlinson net worthjolly tots penistonewavex technology ltdbutton nose bramhallsaffron scissettkellyskennelsroland orzabal net worthbrownhills motorhomes newarkclayton anilinewestbridge taxi northamptonalcontrol hawardenswingers lichfieldanglers retreat lalehammillfield house yeadonscuf gaming europe ltdmv kelly groundworksswaledale road warminsterk2 consultancybents plant hirehartland shipping servicesessex stamp auctionsaple milton keynesgeoff cox car salesroost furnishingsthe soulville steakhousebastion homeswebasto minworthjmc estate agentsgeorge potbury logspencarrie ukldenmans builders merchantswelmede housing associationhamblens garage bournemouthsixt kenning ltdflingers bristolperformance cars cardiffcobains solicitorsshazan foodsalpha craft brundall