Tsquared P1 Limited

Company Info

Tsquared P1 Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-01-09, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Tsquared P1 Limited registered office address is Optimus Building 2 Robroyston Oval, Nova Technology Park, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G33 1AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tsquared P1 Limited principal business activity number is 43999 which means Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dalglen (No. 862) Limited,

Tsquared P1 Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTsquared P1 Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC242073
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-09-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43999

Previous Names

  • 2003-02-28

    Tsquared P1 Limited

  • 2003-01-09

    Dalglen (No. 862) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ASHFIELD MCH LIMITED
    77 Jackson Drive, Glasgow, Glasgow City G33 6GF, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • CAMERON FURNACE COMPANY LIMITED
    Queenslie Industrial Estate, 102 Dykehead Street, Glasgow, Glasgow City G33 4AQ, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • CAVMEG CONTRACT SERVICES LTD
    1817 Cumbernauld Road, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire G33 6JR, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • CRAWLEY SCHOOLS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
    Stepps, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire G33 6FB, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • DALKEITH SPV LIMITED
    Stepps, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire G33 6FB, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • EURO PILING PRODUCTS LIMITED
    Stepps, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire G33 6EJ, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • GAS CARE (SCOTLAND) LTD.
    Queenslie Industrial Estate, Summerlee Street, Glasgow, Glasgow City G33 4DB, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • JPD SAFETY SYSTEMS LIMITED
    61 Riddrie Crescent, Glasgow, Glasgow City G33 2QG, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • LOCH SIDE CONTRACTS LTD.
    19 First Avenue, Glasgow G33, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • REDS COY LTD
    4, Queenslie Industrial Estate, 120 Stepps Road, Glasgow, Glasgow City G33 3NQ, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


headkase crewezam zam traveltrac engineering crewempb photographic reviewsnorthumbria travelmark richards specialist carsstandbridge hotel sutton coldfieldjames oliver conservatoriesdaminis green streetbennetts motorcyclesmorgan mark solicitors ilfordkentdale vetstreeway fencinglaburnum dental practicegloballatedealstibco maidenheadcamrider harlowdingbro paisleybriar cottage caravan parkdoors plus derehambecky's boutiquetyre centre cookstownleisurewear international ltdcls financecaxton care trainingjj taxis northwichhighgate beds dewsburyjacksons estate agents rainham kentcorsham antiquesjohnson controls uk head officebarberry developmentsroman lets leedsjj mullinscars direct corbyfurrows shrewsburykd carpets harrogateredcats brands limitedvalentino pizza bearwooddavric joinerycannock road garagescake box goodmayespetherbridge bassralaeso fishdiscount pram centrehitchin property trustcaxton care trainingwebbers estate agents mineheadagria pet insurance reviewsgordon brown estate agents low fellemblematic bentonwrexham slagsbrick tinthollam house dulvertonenchanted giftsrajani superstorephysio edksd haulagenewcourt residentialcamrider harlowlittle knocks wokinghamhounslow lahori karahicleckheaton motorsgoodman metal worksfoy williams estate agentspulcinella cleveleysherrco cosmeticsmilans leicesterarundel buildersnandos battersearendezvous mansfieldredline knaresborough cars