At Home Construction Limited

Company Info

At Home Construction Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-05-04, so it has been on the market for fourteen years.

According to Companies House register, At Home Construction Limited registered office address is 1A Cluny Square, Buckie, Buckie. The postal code for this address is AB56 1AH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

At Home Construction Limited principal business activity number is 43390 which means Other building completion and finishing . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Monoseal Plus Limited, Monoseal Plus Limited,

At Home Construction Limited net worth increased by 16,47%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-23583 in year 2013 to £-19699 in 2014.

At Home Construction Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAt Home Construction Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC267365
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-04-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43390

Previous Names

  • 2008-05-21

    At Home Construction Limited

  • 2008-05-17

    Monoseal Plus Limited

  • 2004-05-04

    Monoseal Plus Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


principality brokerpointwarner bros theobalds road londonchickanos huddersfieldapollo motor companyherts prestige carsmgt kirkcaldyurban grill didsburyflightcase warehouse tamworthpark leisure dundeeanglia trailerseggless cakes leicestermissguided trafford park addressderoka hitchintrident europefreshlinc spaldingthompson auctioneers harrogatestrawberry fields nursery notting hillso23 7twelement bespoke jewellerysw10 9tnnewbury crash repaircamrider hendonharrison lubricationrm tyres falkirksir david cousinscleveleys airport servicesjb drax honorewesterby trusteesstaffordshire flooringepsom sports injury clinicplumbco wellingboroughwoodman inn fernhamfootprint field marketingthe hair shop hitchinpak asia cargo londonripon auto electricson yer bike blackburnbrazillian waxing company manchesterpowerlease car sales ampthillphilpots manor schoolroamer ardsophelia de havillandcollingwood insurance north shieldsherts constructionfox and hounds neashammehak ilfordlucketts taxi watfordnya brundallmatthew hardcastletrinity centre dalstonhomeleigh timber staplehurstjankel armouring limitedkcb bradfordmasala 20 portisheadtoners4lesschickanos huddersfieldfarrons winscombelittle drivers staplefordj van vliet enfieldkath wells estate agentsunitrust securitymiller taxis prestonprocare wigananglia trailersfindmypub commere road vetssteve kutnerjcm motor companydiadem homespbn propertylodhi financemeyer timber stoke on trentaerospace fasteners ltd