Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited

Company Info

Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-08-31, so it has been on the market for eleven years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited registered office address is 31 Hawkhill,, Dundee. The postal code for this address is DD1 3DH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited principal business activity number is 56302 which means Public houses and bars . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Auld Reekie Pub Company Limited, Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited,

Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePark Leisure (Dundee) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC307778
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-31-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56302

Previous Names

  • 2015-02-20

    Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited

  • 2008-02-12

    Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited

  • 2006-08-31

    Auld Reekie Pub Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


premier cars oldhamweston on trent lodgeswhitehouse bureau de change derryainsworth surgical suppliesthanet waste servicesparking4less lutonfairview autosandrew marr internationalcr windows bristol reviewshouses for sale in littlethorpe leicesterwatkins wright thirskpulse cashflowlido chef bathbramley windowsrichard larrington trailersqube cateringsolent pizzagells of raundskingswood property bordonpentillie festival of speedvale sewing machinesmobile phones direct thatchamps photay dental surgeryredline knaresborough carscustom tint team valleyjayne elliott lutterworthchambers skips guildfordwembley tyresbio sculpture fleetmoorcroft debt recovery reviewscobra navtrakcs motors of lutterworthwagstaff upminsterharvey steel lintelstivoli place ilkleypostcode for faslane naval basepizza go go swindoncarstar pudseyjolly sailor hemingtonbussens mildenhalltg holdcroft motorsgolu stratford road birminghamlocal cars morleygeoff hobbs haulageknaphill kebabideal shopping direct peterboroughideal eyes wolverhamptonbrockford accident repairgaucho grill regent streetneales high wycomberyan carpets derryaquarius waste managementwilliams homes balalees cabs wellingboroughtdw transportmenzies aviation glasgow airportrao stationersladders999a2b taxi service solihullsnugglebundl ltdhouses for sale heathley park leicestertaizen whitley baycaraselle ltdshuropody eastbourneayton global researchladybird lettings ellesmere portrocking horse day nursery audenshawbaron mixerstranters solicitors northendenpeoplespace necthai massage salfordmidgard ltdfoort taylermpb photographic brightonendole open companywoodstock joinery archwayphilip kingsley green streetsalford van hire