Gudrun Sjoden Limited

Company Info

Gudrun Sjoden Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-11-27, so it has been on the market for eleven years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Gudrun Sjoden Limited registered office address is Kinburn Castle, St Andrews, London. The postal code for this address is KY16 9DR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gudrun Sjoden Limited principal business activity number is 47910 which means Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kinburn (108) Limited,

Gudrun Sjoden Limited net worth increased by 53,59%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £203668 in year 2014 to £312808 in 2015.

Gudrun Sjoden Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGudrun Sjoden Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC312551
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-27-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47910

Previous Names

  • 2007-03-09

    Gudrun Sjoden Limited

  • 2006-11-27

    Kinburn (108) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • EQUUSITE LTD
    13 Berry Place, Saint Andrews, Fife KY16 8RG, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • GUDRUN SJODEN LIMITED
    Kinburn Castle, Saint Andrews, Fife KY16 9DR, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • MARKETING SCOTLAND LIMITED
    Saint Andrews, Fife KY16 8NZ, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SOFTPLANET LIMITED
    Prior Muir, Saint Andrews, Fife KY16 8LP, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Reviews


Related pages


oaklands health centre holmfirth97p storesonic megastore limitedfrontline recruitment nottinghambadial soho roadthe court pool and snooker club peterboroughhumberstones jewellers barrowfordtaste of lahore hounslowwoodman inn fernhamtobar group trading limitedstarfire publishingbuzby and bluepentagon capital managementsigram fluescaci microlift reviewssonic megastore limitedsajna tooting numbergeoff hobbs haulagecapri mechanical services ltdphilips plasticssnowys taxihubbard products ltdharpenden interiorsbolton meat marketlodhi financelanika restaurant halifaxlawtons car sales fleetwoodapple cars keighleyluxury timepieces uk ltdsalop sand and gravelbeauty secrets newport pagnellerics angling centrehaka easthampsteadbrigstock sawmillrefurb fleetwoodtreforest textileslittle knocks wokinghamlee pomerancpks scaffoldingtavistock youth cafeinvertere coatparkhouse manor care homekoh i noor newcastle under lymealan sprostonbikedock solutionshendre ltdparty buzflingers bristolrennie and co watfordtowens weston super marebarrhead travel reviewsgold brothers kirkcaldychickanos dewsburynsf agriculture ukwoolwich mortgage servicespirate island morpethkirkham pryerwoozelbearswickford dental practisehollins hill carsmedivet ickenhambm wise bexleyheathmalbern windows reviewsxenuk finchampsteadkilrea credit unionorange blossom blackfenwec constructionhms staircaseslisa shepherd wombournelaing the jeweller glasgowroyal travels manchestermehak grill goodmayeskj pickering ltdberkley offshore