Broseley Homes Limited

Company Info

Broseley Homes Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-01-19, so it has been on the market for eleven years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Broseley Homes Limited registered office address is Regency House, Crossgates Road, Halbeath, Consett. The postal code for this address is KY11 7EG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Broseley Homes Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lothian Shelf (602) Limited, Clarke Homes Limited,

Broseley Homes Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBroseley Homes Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC314990
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2007-19-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2010-07-09

    Broseley Homes Limited

  • 2007-01-29

    Clarke Homes Limited

  • 2007-01-19

    Lothian Shelf (602) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


beechdale motor grouprise technical recruitment bristolhealing jesus tvfar east oriental food store prestonwensum tailoring ltdjust sloggimilanos hounslowanguard staffingffordes photographicplm bromboroughnirala sweets ukbourne sports stokepro gym coventryclayton anilineprincipia lawlucketts taxi watfordtaxi swinton manchesterstation cars south norwooddiscount pram centrecompass point carbis baybudmaster led reviewstation cars altrinchamshmoo automotivejohnson controls waterloovillesw4 0hjdx freight ltdtyre warehouse brackleyusmania banqueting hallequator halesowenproswim ukladders999canasta hotel blackpoolwa15 8udhomeserve furniturecherished autoslittle drivers staplefordtoners4lessdew pilinggroundwork services durhamjs van hire cartertonparagon building consultancycerco trainingparadise garage downham marketinput joinerytwickenham platingedintore wind farmdotcom solicitorsbeauty secrets newport pagnellgolden fish mytholmroydsidney road sw9tao carfinoak furniture pontycluntara walsh solicitorsoak furniture llantrisantgraham martin bmwthompsons killinghallhouses for sale in beechwood runcorntara walsh solicitorschoice properties mablethorpemasala jacks coventryse1 5systonehouse kennels manchesterparking4less lutonpws distributors ltdrm tyres falkirksomerset carpentersangard staffingchippindale plant leedsparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeythe entertainer amersham limitedabass colliermichael findlay peterheadthai taste crewewestern building systems coalisland