Freedom Fuels Limited

Company Info

Freedom Fuels Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-03-26, so it has been on the market for eleven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Freedom Fuels Limited registered office address is Tryst House, Glenbervie Business Park, Larbert. The postal code for this address is FK5 4RB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Freedom Fuels Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pacific Shelf 1425 Limited,

Freedom Fuels Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFreedom Fuels Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC319462
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-26-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2007-05-16

    Freedom Fuels Limited

  • 2007-03-26

    Pacific Shelf 1425 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


richard king haulagefoyle taxijag sign suppliesshaba hair and cosmeticsabc tyres swindonhodd barnes and dickenswh lung manchestertoners4lessmangal travelstevenage motor centrehoward tenens swindonhotline wheels manchestertonic kegworthdaro factorsclayton portable buildingsbevan evans and capehorngym 360 peterleedick whittington catterydextra laboratoriesglenrossal estatethe cowshed pattinghampoint blank darlingtonnavtrak ltdsinks pit kesgraveroofline directbrighton and newhaven fish saleswhite lion mossy lea roadmike goldrick blindsamanah masjidmaersk house braham streetle mange tout manchesterpo17 5ndsalop sand and gravelbasell polyolefins uk ltdgood skin days guiseleygalldris constructionthe haywoods group26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgperi peri original bury parkhappy dayzz nursery hytheperi peri original bury parkconference suite west bromwichwainhomes reviewsinnserve tadcasterst nicholas day nursery lincolnbusy bees penistonenightingale house lotteryrainsbrook vets leamington spadelmore asset managementspotty dog signsdarren smith homesautec carsfinesse windows kirkcaldyeskbridge medical practicebounty uk limitedpyrotex fireworxurban angels broughmandami opticianstrenics bmwrising sun campersglenhead engineeringfullers clactonrichard larrington trailersstapeley angling centreplumbworld storeslittle learners corbymodern office supplies boucher roadsk haulagepizza hot 4 u southampton st marysbelgrave propertieselddis caravans consettal shafqat hajj ltdjcb landpower ltdfergusson group ltdtann synchronomeatkinsons jewellers sutton coldfieldolivia pizza wandsworthroost furnishingscherry tree vetsaj harrison accountants barnsleydrennan international ltddon paolo littleboroughzimseller