Renishaw Diagnostics Limited

Company Info

Renishaw Diagnostics Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-04-04, so it has been on the market for eleven years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Renishaw Diagnostics Limited registered office address is Nova Technology Park, 5 Robroyston Oval, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G33 1AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Renishaw Diagnostics Limited principal business activity number is 21200 which means Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: MBM Shelfco (47) Limited, D3 Technologies Limited,

Renishaw Diagnostics Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRenishaw Diagnostics Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC320353
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-04-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 21200

Previous Names

  • 2010-05-11

    Renishaw Diagnostics Limited

  • 2007-05-18

    D3 Technologies Limited

  • 2007-04-04

    MBM Shelfco (47) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


marmaris glenwoodgeoff hobbs haulagebluecrest health screening reviewskatsouris brothersmoorcroft home collections divisiondolphin fitness brightonskanwearrobsons estates doncasterhenson motor group reviewsrm15 5balangholm initiativegreengate furnituresleeptight beds widnesexpress european couriers ltdblue note cafe glastonburyeast yorkshire machinerysalford supply deskbranston taxisrowston caravan parkfrank greenslade pooleproactivepersonnel netnew bharat coachburgess estate agents bexhilltimet uk birminghamredline racing harrogatedundee crematoriumeskimoo milkshakestyres in redhillolivia pizza fulhammallard court bridgwaterismail coffeederbyshire off road centremumtaz paan housevirtus data centre enfield addressluffield cars loughboroughpartica wimbledonkhana khazana green streetvanity orpingtonbarr joineryhaslemere property serviceslamonde automationhlt trading ltdolympic shaver centrefenny barbersgs cars stoke newingtonmartin traynor motorsbay horse roughleefiesta blinds derryrm15 5bacrescent lettingskrishna sarees alpertontj crump oakwrightsenco productsproline mechanical ltdtranters solicitors wythenshawesimon barrelloriena thorpe baygrand slam skatesdcl securityairline taxis harrogatewardbright hullnrgym keighleyfry heath spencerymers funeral directors yorkvow europe ltdjet2 low fare finderload lok merthyr tydfilhoneysuckle flowers alsagerfanthorpes hullsrl networks londonload lok merthyr tydfilmerlin archery ltdakbar restaurant glasgoweleete ibstockcity plumbing kingsland roadmillers taxis prestoneurofit autocentrespak asia cargo london