Ian Grieve (Falkirk) Limited

Company Info

Ian Grieve (Falkirk) Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-07-04, so it has been on the market for ten years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Ian Grieve (Falkirk) Limited registered office address is 95A Glasgow Road,, Camelon. The postal code for this address is FK1 4JD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ian Grieve (Falkirk) Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Maritime Shelfco 11 Limited,

Ian Grieve (Falkirk) Limited net worth increased by 7,45%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1019788 in year 2013 to £1095762 in 2014.

Ian Grieve (Falkirk) Limited on map

Previous Names

  • 2007-07-24

    Ian Grieve (Falkirk) Limited

  • 2007-07-04

    Maritime Shelfco 11 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mulberrys eghamchester tyres bumpers lanehouses for sale heathley park leicesterring automotive leedspizza pan grimsbybury van hire ltdclip and climb belfasthaughey haulagecrusader cabspff keighleylincs tyres grimsbygreenhill eventsachisomochalams beautiful blinds bradfordpottery loft billinghamkinnaird college manchesterheadkase crewetauntansautofit bridgwaterashbon laundryfenland fishinglord rayleigh farmssaturn taxis gravesendabbey insurance boucher roadnewton prep addresseast yorkshire machinerytasty chicken ilfordgll partnersrightmove headingtonfast radsjankel armouring limitedstairway joinerycrabb curtis leamington spacsm autosmiller taxis prestonnemo personal finance reviewspal cars farnworthrajput goldhawk roadangard staffing solutionsbeacons business interiorssucden financialshaun doyle barnsleyketra logisticskilnbridgeming dynasty sunderlandfairmile roofingreloading supplies uksportsafe uk ltd75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrcrayfern homesdiablos on the quay carmarthensambucas whitley bayheaton homestyreman merthyrcgm landscapesraj bisrammccready transportk1 tyres ilfordtog 24 heckmondwikeoatlands tyresnuneaton computer repairsphil youles blackburnjohn doe carpets disssgs engineering derbytowens weston super mareawefilmsvapetime uktoni and guy chesterfieldchiswick expresskoz lordship lanegudrun sjoden uk