Rosskeen Scaffolding Limited

Company Info

Rosskeen Scaffolding Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-10-15, so it has been on the market for ten years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Rosskeen Scaffolding Limited registered office address is Rosskeen Old Manse, Invergordon, Invergordon. The postal code for this address is IV18 0PL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rosskeen Scaffolding Limited principal business activity number is 43999 which means Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ledge 1001 Limited, Rosskeen Scaffolding Limited,

Rosskeen Scaffolding Limited net worth increased by 14,87%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £5638967 in year 2013 to £6477263 in 2014.

Rosskeen Scaffolding Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRosskeen Scaffolding Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC332393
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-15-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43999

Previous Names

  • 2015-05-15

    Rosskeen Scaffolding Limited

  • 2007-11-26

    Rosskeen Scaffolding Limited

  • 2007-10-15

    Ledge 1001 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


shonn brothersdenner cashmere salehumberside batteriesxpect braintreelambert pugh norwichgoosedale banquetingcanton cuisine edinburghlaunderette swindonlnt softwareiceland deeside industrial estategeist tauntondonatellos south shieldsbl refrigerationgun trader uk codevran stoke newingtona1 visa servicesrandstad education lutonthurrock engineering suppliesfairmile roofingcloche hat chobhamfoyle taxi derrynightingales nursery penarthestate research wiganfood partners kilmarnockmere road vetsessensuals ealingparkers skip hirerobertsons of elginfebland blackpooleverest drivewayscorsham antiquesnicholl fuels greysteelhouses for sale tempo road enniskillencv31 3hhrentinnerjafire basket bristolchina health spa canary wharfravat and ray chorleyt hayselden barnsleyred rob catering suppliescake box southallsblended milkshakes liverpoolgogna schoolwearsdd exhibitionsthe cowshed pattinghamkinnaird college manchesterteesside lgvneedham market mortgage centrerea metal windowsarundel buildersronbaril girasole st neotscoubrough and cobanson tool hire keighleyamery constructiona1 kilt hire dundeemolins princes risboroughpeople express rugbyorbit underwritingrobert oulsnam barnt greense10 9febearmach caerphillyvw breakers rotherhambakewell & horner wallaseyrandstad education lutonjoe calzaghe net worthvanity orpingtondarlaston builders merchants ltdascott cabswickford dental practiseideal boilers limitedccs car sales thatchamsaracen interiors ltdjjl groundworks