Dcl Security International Limited

Company Info

Dcl Security International Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-11-06, so it has been on the market for ten years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Dcl Security International Limited registered office address is 137 Shawbridge Street, Pollokshaws, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G43 1QQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dcl Security International Limited principal business activity number is 80100 which means Private security activities . This type of business is belongs to Security and investigation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: DCL Security Training Limited,

Dcl Security International Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDcl Security International Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC333493
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-06-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 80100

Previous Names

  • 2012-08-15

    Dcl Security International Limited

  • 2007-11-06

    DCL Security Training Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mindshare media uk ltdsnober marriagebrotherton outletijc cars louthmichaels bridal fabricsnormandie hotel bournemouthsid owen net worthsfl yorkshire ltdbricklaying company namesalphabet taxi maidenheadkilimanjaro linthorpe roadtracoin services ltdprowell ellesmere portnorthbank demolitionandros stakistmi interiorsdr alison cronin agefoyle taxibelfast sales academysanrizz grosvenor houseaxle haulagestockport masonic halldarcys durhamplastic omnium meashamshorade cannockpalm tree day nurseryrobsons of spaldingcoombe valley nurseryday nurseries mansfieldfitness factory telfordjaggardsgarrards timber huddersfieldraffles taxi milton keyneschickanos dewsburypulse cashflowsinks pit kesgravelewis motors cardiffmilanos hounslowtait architectsblueberry consultantskyle robinson paper mache tigeraccomod8northern power tools sheffieldbad apple hair walsallredline racing harrogatelaeso fishrenelec devizesjohn artis ltdzenith security cardiffmotors 4 u croydonall that glitters bridal wimbledonwestminster recliners reviewshgv express reviewsa1 cars bedfordfleetwood health centrewoks wongideal shopping direct peterboroughlet me lettings pembertonjtm contractsblyss hair and beautyindian tiffin service londonsaracen interiors ltdpowerlease carsxenuk finchampsteadlps lettings liverpoole15 2fzsambucas blythwhite swan hotel middlehamaslan books bristolpakeeza dairiesvirtus data centre enfield addressbody blitz gymmgt kirkcaldyksd haulagecarstar stanningleysainsbury opticians