Bathsheba (Properties South) Limited

Company Info

Bathsheba (Properties South) Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-03-31, so it has been on the market for eight years.

According to Companies House register, Bathsheba (Properties South) Limited registered office address is 191 West George Street,, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G2 2LJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bathsheba (Properties South) Limited principal business activity number is 68209 which means Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ensco 321 Limited,

Bathsheba (Properties South) Limited net worth increased by 276,11%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £6748 in year 2010 to £25380 in 2011.

Bathsheba (Properties South) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBathsheba (Properties South) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC375962
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2010-31-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68209

Previous Names

  • 2010-05-21

    Bathsheba (Properties South) Limited

  • 2010-03-31

    Ensco 321 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • 200 SVS LTD
    200 Saint Vincent Street, Glasgow, Glasgow City G2 5SG, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 4 WAY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
    145 Saint Vincent Street, Glasgow, Glasgow City G2 5JF, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 4TH CONSULTING LTD.
    168 Bath Street, Glasgow, Glasgow City G2, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 4TH DEVELOPMENTS (JOHNSTONE) LIMITED
    168 Bath Street, Glasgow, Glasgow City G2, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 4TH PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
    168 Bath Street, Glasgow, Glasgow City G2, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 5 ST.VINCENT PLACE LTD.
    Turnberry House, 175 West George Street, Glasgow, Glasgow City G2 2LB, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 5TH AVENUE LIMITED
    115 Bath Street, Glasgow, Glasgow City G2 2SZ, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • A & K PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD.
    65 Bath Street, Glasgow, Glasgow City G2 2BX, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • A & S IRELAND LETTINGS LIMITED
    18 Waterloo Street, Glasgow, Glasgow City G2 6DB, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • A.B.G. (CONTINENTAL( RESTAURANTS LIMITED
    Baltic Chambers, 50 Wellington Street, Glasgow, Glasgow City G2 6HJ, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Reviews


Related pages


smith bros doncasterjellyfish ppcmarshall panelcraftpitter self driveequiform nutritionstove yard kiltonga75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrspecsavers redditchdozy maregoldings auctions granthamcrunchy plus darwenmccallum hair designhamilton hotel partnerswren environmentalg4s sutton park housewelmede housing associationurban grill didsburyrettendon car saleswheale thomas hodginsu want taxisred oak garage maidstonewimpy loughtondrew pritchard net worthexpert tooling and automationldy cars torquaymorgan hall solicitors ilfordlookers trade centre bristolamerc carssureparts redditchfebland blackpoolroosters buckinghamwestminster reclinersresults gym aberdeenrajas takeaway oldhamcr windows reviews bristolhighgate dental practice beverleygugustargi ges aylesbury numberfarm view motorsnifty noshreddi spareslymedale motors ltdsam 99p storeswil-lecausden clark leicesterwulstan fencingsharp skipspbm building servicesmilburys estate agentsdorset blue careblue ginger whitchurch bristolvivienne clifford educational psychologistsparkford chemicals ltdalban travelkingscote rojaydixy chicken soho roadgll partnersfreemasons hall northamptonfalmouth coachworksst edmundsbury financial servicescocoro marylebonemulberrys eghamcentral bridging loansantepliler harringaymccallum hair designautolink motorspollard boxes enderbyrowston holiday parkfreemasons hall northamptonsouth essex stockholdersstoneleigh servicespegasi management company limitedraja pizza bradford great horton roadmgs distributionbig wok birmingham