T-Squared Compliance Ltd

Company Info

T-Squared Compliance Ltd was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-12-22, so it has been on the market for six years and five months.

According to Companies House register, T-Squared Compliance Ltd registered office address is Optimus Building 2 Robroyston Oval, Nova Technology Park, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G33 1AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

T-Squared Compliance Ltd principal business activity number is 74909 which means Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other professional, scientific and technical activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: T-squared Compliance Ltd,

T-Squared Compliance Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameT-Squared Compliance Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC413631
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-22-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74909

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-04

    T-Squared Compliance Ltd

  • 2011-12-22

    T-squared Compliance Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ABT SAFETY LTD

    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • AHSOM LTD
    Glasgow, Glasgow, Glasgow City G33 2AF, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BRIAN MILLIKEN PRODUCTION SOUND LTD
    Glasgow, Glasgow, Glasgow City G33 1TD, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • CLYDE VALLEY LIFTS LIMITED
    16, Queenslie Industrial Estate, 120 Stepps Road, Glasgow, Glasgow City G33 3NQ, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • EPC ASSOCIATES LTD
    Glasgow, Glasgow, Glasgow City G33 4ER, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • FUGRO SCOTLAND LIMITED
    Glasgow, Glasgow, Glasgow City G33 4DB, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • HARD EDGE MEDIA LIMITED
    Queenslie Industrial Estate, 259 Summerlee Street, Glasgow, Glasgow City G33 4DB, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • HENLAR LTD
    10 Darnaway Drive, Glasgow, Glasgow City G33 5HA, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • KINFIX LIMITED
    Queenslie Industrial Estate, 7 Blairtummock Place, Glasgow, Glasgow City G33 4EN, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • KNAKKI LIMITED
    Panorama Business Village, Queenslie Industrial Estate, Blairtummock Place, Glasgow, Glasgow City G33 4EN, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


faraday reinsurancetoni and guy opticianseasy buy cars middlesbroughhendre ltdnorth lincs tyres grimsbyorbital foodsfaringdon academy of schoolsevoke furniturealams beautiful blinds reviewscabsurancetj crump oakwrightsbaron mixersbadabing wishawbig vitsfbsm reviewsladybird lettingsfarrington care homesminden systemschasemore lettings ealingwalton park sports centredangleberry musicplumbtrade canvey islandshisha in huddersfieldfreezeland tootingelite fasteners walsallbargain blinds pontyclunclayton portable buildingsyorkshire halal meatallbits whitstabletollard court bournemouthanglesey buildersshared accommodation belfastbeavers property grimsbystopham house pulboroughagnew trade centre belfastlee cabs wellingborough numberbuilders supplies port talbotagria pet insurance reviewsmariner care hartlepoolblizzard telecomec3a 8jqgym group guildfordcolne stovessalop caravans shrewsburyeatons patisseriespringbank flowers manchestervibe teacher recruitmentdeepdale tandoori prestonhmc thetfordunique nails romseyguntrader.co.ukpriory mechanical servicescobains solicitorsphilips plasticsphil youles blackburnindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesterophelia de havillandjpm contract cleanerscotswold farm park limitedripon auto electricsalton cars huddersfieldmedequip weston super mareeyden locksmithsbig wok birminghamfish4jobs northeastgennars poultonlnt softwarestockton bed centrehairology hendonbjp estate agents carmarthenshirelavender house care home peterborough