A1 Kilt Hire Limited

Company Info

A1 Kilt Hire Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-05-08, so it has been on the market for five years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, A1 Kilt Hire Limited registered office address is 124 Balmore Road,, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G22 6LJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A1 Kilt Hire Limited principal business activity number is 77299 which means Renting and leasing of other personal and household goods . This type of business is belongs to Rental and leasing activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ak1 Kilt Hire Limited,

A1 Kilt Hire Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA1 Kilt Hire Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC423597
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-08-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 77299

Previous Names

  • 2012-05-10

    A1 Kilt Hire Limited

  • 2012-05-08

    Ak1 Kilt Hire Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A1 KILT HIRE LIMITED
    124 Balmore Road, Glasgow, Glasgow City G22 6LJ, UK
    77299 - Renting and leasing of other personal and household goods

Reviews


Related pages


plaiters way houghton regispbm building servicesfreezeland tootingfalck nutec haverton hillrumble tumble blackburnelegant nails havantshanly homes reviewssevenoaks diagnostic centrebatesy skip hirewax jacket cleaningpisani felthamgenesis timber engineeringcurveball leisuremeyer timber stoke on trentchina health spa canary wharfa to z catering suppliesb18 6jjhoneysuckle flowers alsagerdn6 7fbtreetops talacrefireplaces direct drumanessjbs hardwareevans fireplaceslido chef bathorbit debt collections ltdbest kebab weymouthlatham skips kangley bridge roadslinfold intelligentcgm landscapespowerlease ampthill reviewshairdressers in scunthorpe town centremangal travelkudox radiator reviewa1 clutches birminghamcaravan storage barnsleybradford bolt and nutelement bespoke jewelleryventer trailers ukhamilton tarmacgreengate furniturespecs direct lozellscobra navtrakgcl construction londongogna schoolwearnifty noshashbury satcomdavric joinerykidsmania cheshunthydrocarbon resources ltdmohan building servicesw1w 7sarenault digbeth birminghamspamedica manchesterhungry horse sutton coldfieldvapetime ukthe sanctuary castle valepascals hoveideal boilers limitednails in romseyfoyle taxiroman lets leedsec4v 5btcradley motor companywavex technology limitedmccready transportsunset travel croydonhardwick financial solutionschelsfield equestrian centrekrishna sarees wembleybakewell and hornerethigen east kilbridekuehne nagel uxbridgechesters coachescripps developmentsmgn builders merchantspentagon capital managementquotient clinical ruddingtonpeking express upminstersos air cargoferpay ltd