Comet Cards Ltd

Company Info

Comet Cards Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-09-09, so it has been on the market for four years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Comet Cards Ltd registered office address is 18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Rosehearty. The postal code for this address is AB43 7JH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Comet Cards Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Comet Delivery Network Limited,

Comet Cards Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameComet Cards Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC458624
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2013-09-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-06-12

    Comet Cards Ltd

  • 2013-09-09

    Comet Delivery Network Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • COMET SCOTCO LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • BLUOFFICE LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • COMET CARDS LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • MAT ENTERTAINMENT LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • FINEFARE RETAIL SCOTCO LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • THE COMMON CAFE FRASERBURGH LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • SCOTS NEWS MEDIA LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • AB43 TICKET SALES LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • MAZMARK HOLDCO LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • AM FESTIVALS LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


specs direct lozellsbeauty works alderley edgefep heatcarekhanjra blackburnhomelink estate agentsthurrock engineeringrichmond cars southamptoneast yorkshire machinerybevan evans and capehornbrockford accident repairangard staffing solutionssmc coach hire reviewsyamaha atv and quads buxtonhazelwells estate agents westhoughtoncroydon cleaning supplieslexitolbrigstock sawmillrevive cosmeticsenviko ltdtyresave manchesterpremia solutions limitedthorneycroft solicitors reviewshouses for sale milking bank dudleyspur garage slindoncompanion stairlifts reviewsholly tree cottage kirkby lonsdaleauto village cheltenhamrm penny plant hirefiesta blinds derryhumdinger hullblueseventy ukbeauty manor market harboroughjcm motor companycastle motors clitheroeswift incorporations limitedcis security lewishamfcl stainesdexion capital plcsgs engineering derbythe mortgage broker st neotswickford dental practisemorgan hall solicitors ilfordbibby factors manchestereskbridge medical practicedts haulageorrell windowsmedivet sidcupburgess estate agents bexhillcls offshore ltdhepburn delaneytithegrovejabcardclarice house colchester reviewscarr sheppards crosthwaiteharwoods estate agentsmcevoys newrygym 1 lutonkey locumstyne tees packagingalpha craft brundallleyland late night pharmacyclever clogs wholesaledolphin fitness brightontrident europebattery megastore tewkesburymere road vetslash and nail bar bawtryavon autobahnkomatsu forest ukxervon palmersprincipia lawcomputer repairs nuneatonliverpool skin clinic rose lanenabarro mcallisterlee cabs wellingborough numberkingsley pike chippenhamcash for clothes oldburycotswold computer medictrouse lane car sparescs motors of lutterworthhogfather southportsharp skips