Jet Set Saddlery & Countrywear Limited

Company Info

Jet Set Saddlery & Countrywear Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-12-05, so it has been on the market for four years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Jet Set Saddlery & Countrywear Limited registered office address is 32A Hamilton Street,, Saltcoats. The postal code for this address is KA21 5DS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Jet Set Saddlery & Countrywear Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Jetset Saddlery Limited,

Jet Set Saddlery & Countrywear Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJet Set Saddlery & Countrywear Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC465272
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-05-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-03-19

    Jet Set Saddlery & Countrywear Limited

  • 2013-12-05

    Jetset Saddlery Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • ANTERIORS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      None Supplied
    • ARDEN CAPITAL LTD
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      70221 - Financial management
    • ANCHORAGE PANORAMICS LTD
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      74202 - Other specialist photography
    • AB PLANNING LTD
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
    • 5 STAR GOLF LIMITED
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      93199 - Other sports activities
    • AKERR LIMITED
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      None Supplied
    • A BROWN CONSULTANCY LIMITED
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      None Supplied
    • ALEX ADAM & SON LIMITED
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      None Supplied
    • AG CONCEPTS LIMITED
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      71129 - Other engineering activities
    • AIRCRAFT LOADCONTROL LTD
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    golden plaice worthingcaci microlift reviewsplay cafe salisburyrandstad education lutonnorrie carr model agencylandmark groundworkssmith anderson kirkcaldyautotech sloughshareshill motor companydominics pizza addlestonedawnus construction ltdtyneside standardshogs of fifemorgan hall solicitors ilfordwcm europerake and pikel chestertoni and guy bexleyheathcash for clothes oldburycade cars northwichale pilingwessex building services123 debt solutions addressgardner aerospace basildonrightmove headingtonrg caravans hartlepoolfg eurofredbpha homefinderbombay grill hardgateadelie foods southallamal solicitorspolhawn fort accommodationsimon blythe estate agentslayters way gerrards crossnifty noshabbey blinds bloxwichtrade mouldings ltdray grahams newtownardsmcarees stirlinglowdhams leisure worldbury van hire ltdfloors direct midlands ltdmarthill reviewolivia pizza fulhamdonatellos south shieldsgogar logisticscartridge world rawtenstalltop nails wakefieldkm fencing southamptonmetro reprofulham dry cleanersgrosvenor travel managementscotch corner caravan parkrowe carpets kidderminsterlord and midgley hullhowarth joinerymildren homes isle of wightinterline torquaysouthern land securitiescj autos heywoodbrooknight securityparkview vets wellingcherry tree vetsspur garage slindonfrazer-nash research ltdfitness solutions caerphillygolden plaice worthingwok express high wycombecolin lilley estate agents south shieldsplumbco wellingboroughmerseyside ship repairers ltdfarrington care homescowdel clarkewh lung supermarketaslan christian bookspatterson bowecurrie motors kingstonjmh directional drillingngage railbearmach caerphilly