Ab43 Ticket Sales Ltd

Company Info

Ab43 Ticket Sales Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-01-03, so it has been on the market for four years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Ab43 Ticket Sales Ltd registered office address is 18 Queen Street,, Rosehearty. The postal code for this address is AB43 7JH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ab43 Ticket Sales Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Finefare Eu Ltd,

Ab43 Ticket Sales Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAb43 Ticket Sales Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC466563
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2014-03-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-04-16

    Ab43 Ticket Sales Ltd

  • 2014-01-03

    Finefare Eu Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • MAZMARK HOLDCO LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • BLUOFFICE LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • AB43 TICKET SALES LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • COMET CARDS LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • THE COMMON CAFE FRASERBURGH LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • COMET SCOTCO LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • FINEFARE RETAIL SCOTCO LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • SCOTS NEWS MEDIA LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • MAT ENTERTAINMENT LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied
  • AM FESTIVALS LTD
    18 Queen Street, Rosehearty, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire AB43 7JH, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


telford international centre addresspark row dental practice leedspaul bakery southallcascade cabsavagiopentraeth motorssolo pizza castletownperformance batteries tewkesburylittle ducklings wombwellhaka easthampsteadbrook taverner keighleyswallow aquatics rayleighhomeaid west lothianlkm sittingbournefive star taxis galashielsneptune oil and gassneddon morrison bathgatetoni & guy stratford upon avonthurlestone shippingprogress dmschampion tyres leedscheshire farm machinerypaul james jewellersroyal travels manchesterpowerlease car sales ampthillcleckheaton motorseuropit colchesterflightline support ltdalan froudneales high wycombelido chef bathwickford dental practisenaylors financeglobal parasolsw1f 7sasenator house 85 queen victoria street london ec4v 4etadrienne kelbieloorolls.comtweedale way chaddertonhannigan hotelsgll partnersredwaters leighsully caravan parkwall coatings ltd gosportpram centre nelsoncamberley car auctionstensor plcreddispares redditchnaylors financeanstey dental practicemasala jacks coventrycamerons estate agents bournemouthroosters buckinghamashbon laundryexpressions of beauty billingealan sprostonalex clark lettings cheltenhamsurfdome storesvalue vets kingstandinghotels near lu7 9btkoz lordship lanebrittons jewellers clitheroeplaiters way houghton regisscuf gaming europe ltdpreston jaguar centreplm bromboroughpeverel om limitedbradford massage parlourjb plant hire omaghhouses for sale in littlethorpe leicester