A McKay Solutions Limited

Company Info

A McKay Solutions Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-11-11, so it has been on the market for three years and six months.

According to Companies House register, A McKay Solutions Limited registered office address is 3 Binn View,, Buckie. The postal code for this address is AB56 4HL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A McKay Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: A Mckay Salutation Limited,

A McKay Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA McKay Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC491006
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-11-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-11-18

    A McKay Solutions Limited

  • 2014-11-11

    A Mckay Salutation Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    equiform nutritionpershing nominees limitedlarkspeed leedsheadway ruberysteptronic footweartitan plasticsattington classicsst albans gymnasticsnamulas pension trustees limitedmeic house kensington high streetkindred agencytankerton evangelical churchblazing motorcycles keighleytitan plasticsafi uplift wakefielddronfield motor companysdd exhibitionstredown landroversmongolian grill claphammarron civil engineeringcastleway motors carlislemkdp llp addressbob douglas van hiredangleberry musichobson travel southalllitographs ukplumbco wellingboroughhoneypot cosmeticswestbrook inn bromhamgeist tauntoncity plumbing hullshanly homes reviewsdamm environmentalmillers taxis prestonmidland sports and classicstollard court bournemouthgood skin days guiseleyebm office centreskyjack publishingthe soulville steakhouseeleete ibstocktogher constructionrobert davies machinerydiadem homesfrozen value barnsleykeelham hall farm shopcoombe valley nurserybudget vets malpasgym 4 all basildonmj hillsonwoodland kitchens ballymenahardys campsite ingoldmellsbeer gonzoqcc globalhenry adams storrington lettingshydroponics store belfastbedrock asset managementforum design cirencestervkm burgess hillbasmati locks heathmanheim europe ltdring automotive leedsleeds roofing companybrigstock saw milll30 1slwinfields torquayfrozen value barnsleylord rayleigh farmsoilfast ltd motherwellmotorite northwichsaladin securitycustom tint team valleycompass point carbis bay