Rm & Is Llp

Company Info

Rm & Is Llp was founded in year 2012 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2012-10-19, so it has been on the market for five years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Rm & Is Llp registered office address is 76 Dumbarton Road,, Clydebank. The postal code for this address is G81 1UG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rm & Is Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: John Campbell Sheriff Officers Llp,

Rm & Is Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameRm & Is Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberSO304121
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-19-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-30

    Rm & Is Llp

  • 2012-10-19

    John Campbell Sheriff Officers Llp

Similar Companies

People

location

  • BLUPIK LIMITED
    Clydebank, Clydebank, West Dunbartonshire G81 1UG, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BLUSKY BOOKKEEPING LTD
    76 Dumbarton Road, Clydebank, West Dunbartonshire G81 1UG, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • A.J.M CONTRACTORS LIMITED
    76 Dumbarton Road, Clydebank, West Dunbartonshire G81 1UG, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • ANDREW MCPHEE LIMITED
    76 Dumbarton Road, Clydebank, West Dunbartonshire G81 1UG, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BRIAN HOOD GENERAL PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD
    76 Dumbarton Road, Clydebank, West Dunbartonshire G81 1UG, UK
    43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • BEC PLASTICS LIMITED
    Clydebank, Clydebank, West Dunbartonshire G81 1UG, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • AED PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT LTD
    76 Dumbarton Road, Clydebank, West Dunbartonshire G81 1UG, UK
    71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
  • AMV SCOTLAND LIMITED
    76 Dumbarton Road, Clydebank, West Dunbartonshire G81 1UG, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • APPLE COMMUNICATIONS LTD
    76 Dumbarton Road, Clydebank, West Dunbartonshire G81 1UG, UK
    None Supplied
  • BEOCARTA LIMITED
    76 Dumbarton Road, Clydebank, West Dunbartonshire G81 1UG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


seedy mill golf clubsaxton 4x4 chelmsfordberriman eatonpure indulgence ainsdalestately albion abercarnnash estate agents tringgowrings basingstoke used carslawsons estate agents wolverhamptonsarti wellington streetadsol ukoak tyres haydockalan froudgolden chippy chester le streeteastern kebab house rochdale numberboudoir boutique derryreg vardy glasgowhorsatack milton keynessambucas blythalan brazil net worthrobsons doncasterdozy marehaughey haulageoil states aberdeenmark quinn balubawarehouse express norwichspeedy clutchkidzworld alloadolphin fitness brightonfitness solutions caerphillyavon autobahnrewaco trikes for sale ukashbury satcommenorca goldsafestore basildonroman originals plcbrigstock sawmillsschutz worksopuk food packersrothwell and evans solicitorsescape play giltbrooklabelnet ltdarvinmeritor cwmbranthe haywoods groupswansea coach workswestbury communicationsglitterati weybridgefulcrum chambersfitness factory telfordwilkinsons kilt hire paisleygeronimo inns head officehazelcroft garage buxtondesigner kennelskhushboo ladypool roadgcl construction londonmbl seminars limitedhounslow lahori karahirajput goldhawk roadalphabet cars maidenheadgateway byneasw7 1drredwaters leighnandos batterseachinese takeaway midsomer nortonyo26 4gaswc trade frames ltdsanrizz grosvenor houseromano cleadondawsons taxis cleveleyspurnell sportsworksop galvanisingpark royal timbersindigo sun stirling